Monday, November 27, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Pe Ell 29
|
Ocosta 39 |
Ocosta HS |
5:45 PM |
|
|
|
Mossyrock 26
|
Rainier 40 |
Rainier HS (WA) |
7:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, November 28, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Oregon School For Deaf 30
|
Washington School for the Deaf 42 |
Washington School Fo |
5:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Three Rivers Christian 14
|
Columbia Adventist 47 |
Columbia Adventist H |
5:30 PM |
|
Wednesday, November 29, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Hoquiam 34
|
Willapa Valley 33 |
Willapa Valley HS |
5:45 PM |
|
|
|
Pe Ell 39
|
Oakville 26 |
Oakville HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Thursday, November 30, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Three Rivers Christian 5
|
Wahkiakum 55 |
Wahkiakum HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Columbia Adventist 34
|
Winlock 67 |
Winlock HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Naselle 25
|
Onalaska 65 |
Onalaska HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mossyrock 11
|
Napavine 58 |
Napavine HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Friday, December 1, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Ocosta 38
|
Naselle 40 |
Naselle HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Oakville 7
|
Willapa Valley 36 |
Willapa Valley HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mary M. Knight 32
|
Pe Ell 33 |
Pe Ell HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Saturday, December 2, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Pe Ell 41
|
Winlock 33 |
Winlock HS |
1:30 PM |
|
Monday, December 4, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
La Center 61
|
Naselle 38 |
Naselle HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, December 5, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Three Rivers Christian 11
|
Pe Ell 58 |
Pe Ell HS |
5:45 PM |
|
|
* |
Willapa Valley 34
|
Columbia Adventist 9 |
Columbia Adventist H |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Onalaska 34
|
Mossyrock 33 |
Mossyrock HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, December 6, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Kalama 51
|
Naselle 54 |
Naselle HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, December 7, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Three Rivers Christian 4
|
Mossyrock 73 |
Mossyrock HS |
5:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Pe Ell 25
|
Willapa Valley 37 |
Willapa Valley HS |
6:30 PM |
|
Friday, December 8, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Three Rivers Christian 12
|
Mary M. Knight 58 |
Mary M Knight HS |
5:30 PM |
|
|
|
Mossyrock 57
|
Tenino 20 |
Tenino HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Three Rivers Christian
|
Mossyrock |
Mossyrock HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Saturday, December 9, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Wishkah Valley 15
|
Pe Ell 65 |
Pe Ell HS |
1:30 PM |
|
|
|
Ocosta 28
|
Willapa Valley 40 |
Willapa Valley HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mary M. Knight 38
|
Columbia Adventist 42 |
Columbia Adventist H |
7:30 PM |
|
Monday, December 11, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Columbia Adventist 23
|
Tenino 34 |
Tenino HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mossyrock 66
|
Naselle 40 |
Naselle HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, December 12, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Washington School for the Deaf-JV
|
Pe Ell |
Pe Ell HS |
5:45 PM |
|
|
|
Willapa Valley 43
|
Taholah 36 |
Taholah HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Three Rivers Christian
|
Columbia Adventist |
Columbia Adventist H |
7:30 PM |
|
Thursday, December 14, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Three Rivers Christian 8
|
Willapa Valley 53 |
Willapa Valley HS |
5:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Columbia Adventist 44
|
Naselle 54 |
Naselle HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Friday, December 15, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Ilwaco 36
|
Mossyrock 30 |
Mossyrock HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Saturday, December 16, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Willapa Valley 56
|
Mary M. Knight 22 |
Mary M Knight HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Monday, December 18, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Toledo 51
|
Willapa Valley 22 |
Willapa Valley HS |
6:45 PM |
|
|
|
Mossyrock 49
|
Onalaska 44 |
Onalaska HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, December 20, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Oakville 31
|
Pe Ell 48 |
Pe Ell HS |
5:45 PM |
|
|
|
Naselle 36
|
Tenino 42 |
Tenino HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, December 21, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Naselle 28
|
Ilwaco 68 |
Ilwaco HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
South Bend
|
Willapa Valley |
Willapa Valley HS |
7:15 PM |
|
Friday, December 22, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Willapa Valley
|
Raymond-South Bend |
Raymond HS |
5:45 PM |
|
|
|
Willapa Valley 9
|
Raymond-South Bend 53 |
Raymond HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Thursday, December 28, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Adna 63
|
Mossyrock 27 |
Mount Vernon Christi |
3:45 PM |
|
|
|
Naselle 17
|
Raymond-South Bend 52 |
Raymond HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Friday, December 29, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Mossyrock 46
|
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell) 40 |
Mount Vernon Christi |
12:15 PM |
|
|
|
Morton-White Pass 72
|
Naselle 26 |
Raymond HS |
2:30 PM |
|
|
|
Toutle Lake 47
|
Willapa Valley 20 |
Ilwaco HS |
2:30 PM |
|
Saturday, December 30, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Forks 51
|
Mossyrock 47 |
Mount Vernon Christi |
12:15 PM |
|
|
|
Seton Catholic 54
|
Willapa Valley 20 |
Ilwaco HS |
2:30 PM |
|
Tuesday, January 2, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Three Rivers Christian 31
|
Washington School for the Deaf 45 |
Washington School Fo |
5:30 PM |
|
Wednesday, January 3, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Three Rivers Christian 29
|
Columbia Adventist 54 |
Columbia Adventist H |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Pe Ell 29
|
Mossyrock 41 |
Mossyrock HS |
5:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Willapa Valley 36
|
Naselle 45 |
Naselle HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, January 4, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Columbia Adventist
|
Mossyrock |
Mossyrock HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mossyrock 60
|
Columbia Adventist 23 |
Columbia Adventist A |
6:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Naselle 35
|
Pe Ell 55 |
Pe Ell HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Saturday, January 6, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Columbia Adventist 22
|
Auburn Adventist 67 |
Auburn Adventist Aca |
6:00 PM |
|
Monday, January 8, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Pe Ell 49
|
Washington School for the Deaf 13 |
Washington School Fo |
5:30 PM |
|
|
|
Taholah
|
Willapa Valley |
Willapa Valley HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, January 9, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Columbia Adventist 32
|
Pe Ell 54 |
Pe Ell HS |
5:45 PM |
|
|
* |
Three Rivers Christian 6
|
Naselle 60 |
Naselle HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Thursday, January 11, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Columbia Adventist 14
|
Willapa Valley 48 |
Willapa Valley HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Friday, January 12, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Mossyrock
|
Willapa Valley |
Willapa Valley HS |
7:15 PM |
|
Monday, January 15, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Tenino
|
Mossyrock |
Mossyrock HS |
5:30 PM |
|
Tuesday, January 16, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Willapa Valley 39
|
Pe Ell 48 |
Pe Ell HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Wednesday, January 17, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Tenino 19
|
Mossyrock 64 |
Mossyrock HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Thursday, January 18, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Three Rivers Christian-JV 11
|
Pe Ell 61 |
Pe Ell HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Friday, January 19, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Naselle 33
|
Mossyrock 60 |
Mossyrock HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Ilwaco 53
|
Willapa Valley 42 |
Willapa Valley HS |
7:15 PM |
|
Saturday, January 20, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Ocosta 43
|
Pe Ell 48 |
Pe Ell HS |
2:45 PM |
|
|
|
Naselle 8
|
Toledo 44 |
Toledo HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Monday, January 22, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Naselle
|
Columbia Adventist |
Columbia Adventist H |
6:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Naselle 56
|
Columbia Adventist 25 |
Columbia Adventist H |
6:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mossyrock 35
|
Willapa Valley 20 |
Willapa Valley HS |
6:30 PM |
|
Tuesday, January 23, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Three Rivers Christian 14
|
Willapa Valley 61 |
Willapa Valley HS |
5:30 PM |
|
|
|
Firm Foundation
|
Pe Ell |
Pe Ell HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Thursday, January 25, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Upper Columbia Acad. 34
|
Columbia Adventist 40 |
WWVA - FS |
2:50 PM |
|
|
* |
Three Rivers Christian 18
|
Washington School for the Deaf 41 |
Washington School Fo |
5:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Naselle 38
|
Willapa Valley 66 |
Willapa Valley HS |
7:15 PM |
|
Friday, January 26, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Columbia Adventist 40
|
Walla Walla Valley Academy 62 |
WWU1 - FS |
9:30 AM |
|
|
* |
Mossyrock 44
|
Pe Ell 27 |
Pe Ell HS |
5:30 PM |
|
|
|
Pe Ell
|
Mossyrock |
Mossyrock HS |
5:45 PM |
|
|
|
Naselle 52
|
North Beach 50 |
North Beach Middle / |
6:00 PM |
|
Saturday, January 27, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Columbia Adventist 26
|
Rogue Valley Adventist 62 |
WWVA - FS |
5:45 PM |
|
Monday, January 29, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Three Rivers Christian 5
|
Mossyrock 66 |
Mossyrock HS |
5:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Pe Ell 45
|
Naselle 28 |
Naselle HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Willapa Valley 47
|
Ocosta 52 |
Ocosta HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Washington School for the Deaf
|
Columbia Adventist |
Columbia Adventist H |
6:30 PM |
|
Tuesday, January 30, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Mossyrock
|
Columbia Adventist |
Columbia Adventist H |
6:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Columbia Adventist 10
|
Mossyrock 70 |
Mossyrock HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Thursday, February 1, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Oakville 50
|
Washington School for the Deaf 21 |
Washington School Fo |
5:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Pe Ell 39
|
Columbia Adventist 23 |
Columbia Adventist H |
6:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Three Rivers Christian 21
|
Naselle 68 |
Naselle HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Willapa Valley 36
|
Mossyrock 44 |
Mossyrock HS |
6:30 PM |
|
Monday, February 5, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Three Rivers Christian 24
|
Naselle 66 |
Naselle HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Washington School for the Deaf 20
|
Oakville 36 |
Oakville HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Columbia Adventist 61
|
Wishkah Valley 34 |
Wishkah Valley HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lake Quinault 19
|
Willapa Valley 59 |
Willapa Valley HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Naselle 61
|
Oakville 34 |
Oakville HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Columbia Adventist 37
|
Willapa Valley 53 |
Willapa Valley HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Friday, February 9, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Naselle 29
|
Pe Ell 55 |
Pe Ell HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Willapa Valley 54
|
Mary M. Knight 32 |
Mary M Knight HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Monday, February 12, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Pe Ell 43
|
Taholah 52 |
Taholah HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Willapa Valley 28
|
Mossyrock 35 |
Mossyrock HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Thursday, February 15, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Willapa Valley 42
|
Naselle 36 |
Hoquiam HS |
5:45 PM |
|
|
|
Pe Ell 35
|
Mary M. Knight 26 |
Hoquiam HS |
7:30 PM |
|
Saturday, February 17, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Willapa Valley 21
|
Pe Ell 27 |
Montesano Junior-Sen |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mossyrock 46
|
Taholah 30 |
Montesano Junior-Sen |
2:30 PM |
|
Friday, February 23, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Pe Ell 28
|
Sunnyside Christian 55 |
Grandview HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Evergreen Lutheran 31
|
Mossyrock 53 |
W F West HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Mossyrock 39
|
Wilbur-Creston-Keller 57 |
Spokane Arena |
5:30 PM |
|
|