|
Friday, February 28, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#6 | 6:00 PM Auburn Mtnview HS |
Naselle 43 @Muckleshoot Tribal 39 |
Naselle to #10 | Out | |
#5 | 6:00 PM Mt. Tahoma HS |
Riverside Chr 51 @Clallam Bay 57 |
Clallam Bay to #12 | Out | |
Saturday, February 29, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#4 | 12:00 PM Mt. Tahoma HS |
Mount Vernon Chr 45 @Neah Bay 52 |
Neah Bay to #13 | Mount Vernon Chr to #11 | |
#8 | 2:00 PM Big Bend CC |
Taholah 43 @Moses Lake Chr - Covenant Chr 46 |
Moses Lake Chr - Covenant Chr to #11 | Out | |
#3 | 2:00 PM West Valley HS (Spo) |
Yakama Tribal 51 @Oakesdale 33 |
Yakama Tribal to #15 | Oakesdale to #9 | |
#1 | 2:00 PM Richland HS |
Wellpinit 39 @Pomeroy 61 |
Pomeroy to #14 | Wellpinit to #12 | |
#7 | 8:00 PM Mt Vernon HS |
Columbia Adventist 38 @Lummi Nation 59 |
Lummi Nation to #9 | Out | |
#2 | 8:00 PM West Valley HS (Spo) |
Curlew 28 @Inchelium 30 |
Inchelium to #16 | Curlew to #10 | |
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#9 | 3:45 PM Spokane Arena |
Lummi Nation 28 @Oakesdale 62 |
Oakesdale to #13 | Out | |
#10 | 5:30 PM Spokane Arena |
Naselle 26 @Curlew 53 |
Curlew to #14 | Out | |
#11 | 7:15 PM Spokane Arena |
Moses Lake Chr - Covenant Chr 41 @Mount Vernon Chr 49 |
Mount Vernon Chr to #15 | Out | |
#12 | 9:00 PM Spokane Arena |
Clallam Bay 57 @Wellpinit 68 |
Wellpinit to #16 | Out | |
Thursday, March 5, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#13 | 3:45 PM Spokane Arena |
Oakesdale 58 @Neah Bay 49 |
Oakesdale to #19 | Neah Bay to #17 | |
#14 | 5:30 PM Spokane Arena |
Curlew 26 @Pomeroy 41 |
Pomeroy to #19 | Curlew to #17 | |
#15 | 7:15 PM Spokane Arena |
Mount Vernon Chr 37 @Yakama Tribal 35 |
Mount Vernon Chr to #20 | Yakama Tribal to #18 | |
#16 | 9:00 PM Spokane Arena |
Wellpinit 63 @Inchelium 74 |
Inchelium to #20 | Wellpinit to #18 | |
Friday, March 6, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#17 | 12:15 PM Spokane Arena |
Neah Bay 53 @Curlew 55 |
Curlew to #21 | Out | |
#18 | 2:00 PM Spokane Arena |
Yakama Tribal 59 @Wellpinit 68 |
Wellpinit to #21 | Out | |
#19 | 7:15 PM Spokane Arena |
Oakesdale 37 @Pomeroy 34 |
Oakesdale to #23 | Pomeroy to #22 | |
#20 | 9:00 PM Spokane Arena |
Mount Vernon Chr 42 @Inchelium 67 |
Inchelium to #23 | Mount Vernon Chr to #22 | |
Saturday, March 7, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#21 | 9:30 AM Spokane Arena |
Curlew 40 @Wellpinit 56 |
Fourth Place | Sixth Place | |
#22 | 1:00 PM Spokane Arena |
Pomeroy 48 @Mount Vernon Chr 26 |
Third Place | Fifth Place | |
#23 | 9:00 PM Spokane Arena |
Oakesdale 34 @Inchelium 46 |
First Place | Second Place |
1 | Seed 1 | Pomeroy |
2 | Seed 2 | Inchelium |
3 | Seed 3 | Oakesdale |
4 | Seed 4 | Neah Bay |
5 | Seed 5 | Mount Vernon Christian |
6 | Seed 6 | Yakama Tribal |
7 | Seed 7 | Curlew |
8 | Seed 8 | Wellpinit |
9 | Seed 9 | Clallam Bay |
10 | Seed 10 | Muckleshoot Tribal School |
11 | Seed 11 | Lummi Nation |
12 | Seed 12 | Moses Lake Chr - Covenant Chr |
13 | Seed 13 | Taholah |
14 | Seed 14 | Columbia Adventist |
15 | Seed 15 | Naselle |
16 | Seed 16 | Riverside Christian |